President-Bertha Lema, 81 Kendrick, Mt. Clemens, MI 48043 lema81@woway.com

1st. Vice President – Kathy Keizer, 4659 Ottawa Creek Dr., Allendale, MI 48401 katkzr@gmail.com

2nd. Vice President – Rose Solak, 5655 Melbourne, Dearborn Hts., MI 48127

3rd. Vice President – Wendy Lynema, 3645 Portman Lane SE, Grand Rapids, MI 49508 bubblesaux126@yahoo.com

Executive Secretary – Nancy Middleton, 1535 48th St. SE, Kentwood, MI 49508 nancmidd@gmail.com

Treasurer – Gloria Hall, 883 Woodspointe Dr., Byron Center, MI 49315 ghall54@aol.com

Chaplain – Caroline Wisniewski, 272 State Park Dr., Bay City, MI 48706 carolynkay1942@gmail.com

Sgt.-At-Arms – Becky Kovach, 1167 E. James St., White Cloud, MI 49349 beckylapalm@yahoo.com

Americanism Officer – Pat Michalski, 2011 S. Farragut St., Bay City, MI 48708 amvetman@chartermi.net

Hospital Officer – Harriet Biela, St. George Tower, 42250 Hayes Rd., Apt. #914, Clinton Twp., MI 48038 jadzharrio@aol.com

Scholarship Officer – Linda Marshall, 1601 Fremont, Bay City, MI 48708 lsmar49@att.net

Parliamentarian – Maureen Jackson, 30103 Pineview Circle, Chesterfield, MI 48051 kdgmo2@gmail.com

N.E.C. Wooman – Pat Michalski, 2011 S. Farragut St., Bay City, MI 48708 amvetman@chartermi.net

Ways & Means – Harriet Altherr, 6250 Lily Lane, Kalkaska, MI 49646 haltherr52@gmail.com

Personnel Chairman – Kathy Biela, 29226 Shirah Lane, Chesterfield, MI 48051 klb428@aol.com

PRO/Historian – Kathy Jo Johnson, 54741 Darby St., Chesterfield, MI 48051 kjohnson18@outlook.com

Fall Conference Chairman – Faye Richardson-Green, 3181 Nature View Dr. SE, Kentwood, MI 49512 ladlib53@gmail.com

Convention Chairman – Carol Pickett, 29281 Hayes E 14, Warren, MI 48088 cpickett121@comcast.net

Honors & Awards – Kathryn Schultz, 4971 W. Poglese Rd., Hessel, MI 49745 kschultz63@yahoo.com

Higgins Lake Lodge Rep. – Peggy Lu Liss, 3724 N. VanDyke, Filion, MI 48432, peggyliss2000@yahoo.com

District I President – Rose Solak, 5655 Melbourne, Dearborn Hts, MI 48127

District II President – Peggy Lu Liss, 3724 N. VanDyke, Filion, MI 48432 peggyliss2000@yahoo.com

District III President – N/A

District V President – Faye Richardson-Green, 3181 Nature View Dr. SE, Kentwood, MI 49512 ladlib53@gmail.com

District VI President – N/A

District VII President – Barbara Robare, 418 Cherry st., Negawnee, MI 49861

Aleda Lutz VAVS – Linda Marshall, 1601 Fremont, Bay City, MI 48708 lsmar49@att.net

Ann Arbor VAVS – Pat Krzewosik, 2852 Briarcliff, Ann Arbor, MI 48105

Battle Creek VAVS – Faye Ricfhardson-Green, 3181 Nature View Dr. SE, Kentwood, MI 49512 ladlib53@gmail.com

John Dingell VAVS – Harriet Biela, St. George Tower, 42250 Hayes Rd., Apt. #914, Clinton Twp., MI 48038 jadzharrio@aol.com

Grand Rapids Home Rep. – Clarice Poisson, 4328 Thorndyke Ave. SW, Wyoming, MI 49508, smmrfn21@yahoo.com

Jacobetti Home Rep. – Judy Smith, P. O. Box 625, Ishpeming, MI 49849 msjudy1955@gmail.com